Damen

Damen 1 (Bezirksstaffel 1)

RangLKName (Jahrgang)
1 LK20 Natalie Wicke (2000)
2 LK22 Karolin Probst (1985)
3 LK22 Kathrin Wurster (1988)
4 LK22 Anna Scheumann (1988)
5 LK22 Daniela Drixler (1990)
6 LK22 Olivia Brodbeck (2002)
7 LK22 Carlotta Kopietz (1993)
8 MF LK23 Johanna Zinnecker (1986)
9 LK23 Charlott Wicke (1994)
10 LK23 Sarah Bauer (1991)
11 LK23 Katja Feise (1992)
12 LK23 Noa Setzer (2000)
13 LK23 Nicole Feicht (1982)
14 LK23 Leonie Krämer (1999)
15 LK23 Nieke Klump (2000)
16 LK23 Katharina Altehage (2004)
17 LK23 Lilli Hügel (2003)
18 LK23 Alexandra Cacoveanu (2001)
19 LK23 Jacqueline Tanczos (1999)
20 LK23 Teresa Rimac (2003)

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)
E1 LK13 Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955)
E2 LK14 Karin Hoffmann (1961)
E3 LK19 Christiane v. Wolf (1966)
E4 LK21 Elke Gröber (1957)
E5 LK22 Sabine Schwenzer (1969)

 

Damen 30 (Württemberg-Liga)

SPG TCA/TuS Stuttgart

RangLKName (Jahrgang)
1 LK7 Esther Leibbrand (1969)
2 LK7 Marita Paule (1971)
3 LK9 Sabrina Birkicht (1968)
4 LK10 Sarah Wolff (1971)
5 LK11 Sabine Süs (1972)
6 LK12 Sandra Scholl (1973)
7 LK14 Annkatrin Frick (1981)
8 MF LK16 Gabriele Geiselhart (1978)
9 LK17 Sandra Urbanija (1978)
10 LK17 Bianca Dobbratz (1983)
11 LK18 Aline Kümmerle (1981)
12 LK18 Monika Hug (1970)
13 LK23 Sabine Oeltze (1965)
14 LK23 Susanne Plehwe (1970)
15 LK23 Carola Deinet-Knittel (1960)
16 LK23 Andrea Sterk (1967)

Damen 40 (Verbandsstaffel)

 RangLKName (Jahrgang)
1 LK19 Christiane v. Wolf (1966)
2 LK22 Sabine Schwenzer (1969)
3 LK23 Bärbel Küster (1967)
4 LK23 Regine Klump (1964)
5 LK23 Birgit Walser (1959)
6 LK23 Antje Macura (1969)
7 LK23 Ingrid Hinze-Ottenbruch (1973)
8 LK23 Susanne Wicke (1971)
9 MF LK23 Almut Bracher (1962)
10 LK23 Christine Baars-Bostel (1968)
11 LK23 Yafa Josephides (1963)

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)
E1 LK13 Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955)
E2 LK14 Karin Hoffmann (1961)
E3 LK16 Ilona Werz-Rein (1950)
E4 LK21 Elke Gröber (1957)
E5 LK22 Gerlinde Schopenhauer (1952)
E6 LK23 Harriet Roske (1962)

Damen 50 (Verbandsliga)

RangLKName (Jahrgang)
1 LK13 Heidi John-Wagenmann (1955)
2 MF LK14 Karin Hoffmann (1961)
3 LK14 Birgit Schiffbauer-Jorde (1952)
4 LK14 Martina Feicht (1958)
5 LK15 Hilla Schlichtenmaier (1949)
6 LK16 Ilona Werz-Rein (1950)
7 LK16 Anita Rauh (1949)
8 LK21 Elke Gröber (1957)
9 LK22 Gerlinde Schopenhauer (1952)
10 LK23 Karin Bostel-Harberger (1949)
11 LK23 Harriet Roske (1962)
12 LK23 Elke Ludwig (1941)
13 LK23 Monika Uhden (1939)
14 LK23 Ruth Poll (1949)
15 LK23 Inge Fuerther (1943)
16 LK23 Gesa Hauer (1943)
17 LK23 Barbara Weik (1940)

Ersatzspieler

RangLKName (Jahrgang)
E1 LK19 Christiane v. Wolf (1966)
E2 LK23 Birgit Walser (1959)
E3 LK23 Regine Klump (1964)
E4 LK23 Almut Bracher (1962)
E5 LK23 Yafa Josephides (1963)